Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'grounds'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Pie and Bovril Notes and Announcements
    • Newcomers Welcome!
    • Pie and Bovril Official Announcements
    • Ask a Support Question
  • Platinum Members Lounge
  • Scottish Professional Football League
    • Scottish Premiership General Chatter
    • Scottish Championship General Chatter
    • Scottish League 1 General Chatter
    • Scottish League 2 General Chatter
    • Highland League
    • Lowland League
    • East of Scotland League
    • South of Scotland League
    • Scottish Football - Fans' Views
    • Soccer FM
  • The Cups
    • Scots in Europe
    • Domestic Cup Football
  • International and Other Football and Other Sports
    • Misc Other Fitba Chat
    • Tartan Army Ramblings
    • Junior Football
    • Amateur Football
    • Youth Football
    • Womens' Football
    • All Other Sports
    • Infowire
  • General Nonsense and Misc Others
    • The General Nonsense Forum
    • The Politics Forum
    • The Music Forum
    • The Travel Forum
    • TV and Film Forum
    • The Gaming Forum
    • The E-Chat Technology Forum
    • The Gambling Forum
    • Pie and Bovril Gold

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Twitter


Location


Interests


Gamertag

Found 1 result

  1. Some Junior grounds will be used for up-coming SYFA Scottish Cup semis ... as follows. TW u-19 s-finals - Broxburn Athletic - Tynecastle at St Mark`s park (Craigroyston), Mar 15, 1300 Clydebank FC - East End United at Port Glasgow, Mar 29, 1300 TW u-17 s-finals - Rossvale - Leith Athletic at R.Glencairn, Mar 29, 1300 Lewis United - Syngenta at Banks o`Dee, Mar 29, 1300 TW u-16 s-finals - Spartans - Hillwood BC at St Anthony`s, Mar 22, 1300 Hutchison Vale - Knightswood at Broxburn Ath, Mar 22, 1300 TW u-15 s-finals - Banks o`Dee Albn - Crosshouse BC at Cumnock Jnrs, Mar 29, 1300 Hamilton Acas - Renfrew Vic at K-Park, E Kilbride, Mar 22, 1300 TW u-14 s-finals - Rangers SABC - Tynecastle at Dalkeith Thistle, Mar 22, 1300 New. Leith Vics - Broomhill at Spartans, Mar 29, 1300 TW u-13 s-finals - Jerviston - Tynecastle at NDP, Hamilton, Mar 22, 1600 Mill United - Banks o`Dee Albion at Crombie Park, Culter, Mar 15, 1300 U-21 semis yet to be decided.
×
×
  • Create New...