Jump to content

ajwffc

Platinum Members
  • Posts

    4,974
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Reputation

1,016 Excellent

1 Follower

About ajwffc

  • Birthday 12/02/1986

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Falkirk
  • My Team
    Falkirk
  • Gamertag
    ajwffc

Recent Profile Visitors

9,389 profile views
  1. Response from National Archives and Records Administration
  2. But if neither him or his lawyers were there to see the documents. How does he know that the FBI planted them?
  3. if you have you browser set to delete cookies when you close it it will log you out/forget that you are logged in. Same with incognito mode in chrome
  4. Simple post stuff about Crooked Hillary or what about Obama.
  5. according to the nutters on twitter the police are still the good guys. It is just the FBI and the DoJ that are the corrupt baddies
  6. so who will be the next All Blacks manager
  7. Have done that in the past. The best I seen was a car going into the side of a coach. Also watching them try and park is something else. A car overlapping the end of your space just push it out the road with yours
  8. The United Rugby Championship have been announced R1 - Friday, September 16 / Saturday, September 17 / Sunday, September 18 Edinburgh Rugby v Dragons RFC Ulster v Connacht Benetton v Glasgow Warriors Zebre Parma v Leinster Scarlets v Ospreys Cardiff Rugby v Munster Cell C Sharks v DHL Stormers **Feb 3/4 Emirates Lions v Vodacom Bulls **Feb 3/4 R2 – Friday, September 23 / Saturday, September 24 / Sunday, September 25 Zebre Parma v Cell C Sharks Glasgow Warriors v Cardiff Rugby Leinster v Benetton DHL Stormers v Connacht Vodacom Bulls v Edinburgh Rugby Scarlets v Ulster Ospreys v Emirates Lions Dragons RFC v Munster R3 – Friday, September 30 / Saturday, October 1 / Sunday, October 2 Cardiff Rugby v Emirates Lions Ulster v Leinster Benetton v Scarlets DHL Stormers v Edinburgh Rugby Vodacom Bulls v Connacht Ospreys v Glasgow Warriors Munster v Zebre Parma Dragons RFC v Cell C Sharks R4 – Friday, October 7 / Saturday, October 8 / Sunday, October 9 Edinburgh Rugby v Emirates Lions Zebre Parma v DHL Stormers Glasgow Warriors v Vodacom Bulls Connacht v Munster Benetton v Dragons RFC Scarlets v Cardiff Rugby Leinster v Cell C Sharks Ulster v Ospreys R5 – Friday, October 14 / Saturday, October 15 / Sunday, October 16 Edinburgh Rugby v Benetton Ospreys v DHL Stormers Emirates Lions v Ulster Cell C Sharks v Glasgow Warriors Munster v Vodacom Bulls Scarlets v Zebre Parma Cardiff Rugby v Dragons RFC Connacht v Leinster R6 – Friday, October 21 / Saturday, October 22 / Sunday, October 23 Connacht v Scarlets Benetton v Vodacom Bulls Zebre Parma v Edinburgh Rugby Emirates Lions v Glasgow Warriors Cell C Sharks v Ulster Dragons RFC v Ospreys Cardiff Rugby v DHL Stormers Leinster v Munster R7 – Friday, October 28 / Saturday, October 29 / Sunday, October 30 Scarlets v Leinster Glasgow Warriors v Benetton Cardiff Rugby v Edinburgh Rugby Dragons RFC v Zebre Parma Munster v Ulster Ospreys v Connacht Vodacom Bulls v Cell C Sharks **Feb 10/11 Emirates Lions v DHL Stormers **Feb 10/11 R8 – Friday, November 25 / Saturday, November 26 / Sunday, November 27 Benetton v Edinburgh Rugby Emirates Lions v Dragons RFC Vodacom Bulls v Ospreys Cell C Sharks v Cardiff Rugby Munster v Connacht DHL Stormers v Scarlets Leinster v Glasgow Warriors Ulster v Zebre Parma R9 – Friday, December 2 / Saturday, December 3 / Sunday, December 4 Edinburgh Rugby v Munster Zebre Parma v Glasgow Warriors Cell C Sharks v Ospreys DHL Stormers v Dragons RFC Emirates Lions v Scarlets Vodacom Bulls v Cardiff Rugby Connacht v Benetton Leinster v Ulster R10 – Friday, December 23 / Saturday, December 24 / Monday, December 26 Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh Rugby Cell C Sharks v Emirates Lions DHL Stormers v Vodacom Bulls Benetton v Zebre Parma Dragons RFC v Cardiff Rugby Connacht v Ulster Munster v Leinster Ospreys v Scarlets R11 – Friday, December 30 / Saturday, December 31 / Sunday, January 1 Edinburgh Rugby v Glasgow Warriors Cell C Sharks v Vodacom Bulls DHL Stormers v Emirates Lions Zebre Parma v Benetton Scarlets v Dragons RFC Leinster v Connacht Ulster v Munster Cardiff Rugby v Ospreys R12 – Friday, January 6 / Saturday, January 7 / Sunday, January 8 Dragons RFC v Vodacom Bulls Glasgow Warriors v DHL Stormers Benetton v Ulster Connacht v Cell C Sharks Cardiff Rugby v Scarlets Munster v Emirates Lions Ospreys v Leinster Edinburgh Rugby v Zebre Parma R13 – Friday, January 27 / Saturday, January 28 / Sunday, January 29 Ulster v DHL Stormers Zebre Parma v Ospreys Benetton v Munster Dragons RFC v Glasgow Warriors Connacht v Emirates Lions Scarlets v Vodacom Bulls Edinburgh Rugby v Cell C Sharks Leinster v Cardiff Rugby R14 – Friday, February 17 / Saturday, February 18 / Sunday, February 19 Glasgow Warriors v Ulster Munster v Ospreys Zebre Parma v Connacht Scarlets v Edinburgh Rugby Leinster v Dragons RFC Cardiff Rugby v Benetton Vodacom Bulls v DHL Stormers Emirates Lions v Cell C Sharks R15 – Friday, March 3 / Saturday, March 4 / Sunday, March 5 Munster v Scarlets Glasgow Warriors v Zebre Parma Cardiff Rugby v Ulster Dragons RFC v Connacht Edinburgh Rugby v Leinster Ospreys v Benetton Vodacom Bulls v Emirates Lions DHL Stormers v Cell C Sharks R16 – Friday, March 24 / Saturday, March 25 / Sunday, March 26 Benetton v Emirates Lions Ulster v Vodacom Bulls Scarlets v Cell C Sharks Zebre Parma v Cardiff Rugby Leinster v DHL Stormers Ospreys v Dragons RFC Connacht v Edinburgh Rugby Munster v Glasgow Warriors R17 – Friday, April 14 / Saturday, April 15 / Sunday, April 16 Cell C Sharks v Benetton Connacht v Cardiff Rugby Glasgow Warriors v Scarlets Vodacom Bulls v Zebre Parma Emirates Lions v Leinster Edinburgh Rugby v Ospreys DHL Stormers v Munster Ulster v Dragons RFC R18 – Friday, April 21 / Saturday, April 22 / Sunday, April 23 DHL Stormers v Benetton Glasgow Warriors v Connacht Emirates Lions v Zebre Parma Vodacom Bulls v Leinster Ospreys v Cardiff Rugby Dragons RFC v Scarlets Cell C Sharks v Munster Ulster v Edinburgh Rugby
×
×
  • Create New...