tongue_tied_danny Posted December 17, 2017 Share Posted December 17, 2017 1, The Running Man 2, Stand By Me 3, Carrie (1976 version) 4, The Shining 5, Christine Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ira Gaines Posted December 17, 2017 Share Posted December 17, 2017 1. Shawshank2. The Shining3. Stand by Me4. Misery5. Carrie Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
djchapsticks Posted December 17, 2017 Share Posted December 17, 2017 Best: 1. Shawshank Redemption 2. The Green Mile 3. Stand by Me 4. The Shining 5. Misery Worst: 1. Dreamcatcher 2. The Langoliers 3. Tommyknockers 4. The Rage: Carrie 2 5. Lawnmower Man Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Taxman Posted December 18, 2017 Share Posted December 18, 2017 The Stand The Shining Carrie (the original) Shawshank Redemption Christine Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Gaz Posted December 18, 2017 Share Posted December 18, 2017 On 17/12/2017 at 16:19, tongue_tied_danny said: 1, The Running Man ^^^ kens the score Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Archived
This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.