Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'juniors'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Pie and Bovril Notes and Announcements
    • Newcomers Welcome !
    • Pie and Bovril Official Announcements
    • Ask a Support Question
  • Platinum Members Lounge
  • Scottish Professional Football League
    • Scottish Premiership General Chatter
    • Scottish Championship General Chatter
    • Scottish League 1 General Chatter
    • Scottish League 2 General Chatter
    • Highland League
    • Lowland League
    • East of Scotland League
    • South of Scotland League
    • Scottish Football - Fans' Views
    • Soccer FM
  • The Cups
    • Scots in Europe
    • Domestic Cup Football
  • International and Other Football and Other Sports
    • Misc Other Fitba Chat
    • World Cup Russia 2018
    • Tartan Army Ramblings
    • Junior Football
    • Amateur Football
    • Youth Football
    • Womens' Football Forum
    • All Other Sports
    • Infowire
  • General Nonsense and Misc Others
    • The General Nonsense Forum
    • The Politics Forum
    • The Music Forum
    • The Travel Forum
    • TV and Film Forum
    • The Gaming Forum
    • The E-Chat Technology Forum
    • The Gambling Forum
    • Pie and Bovril Gold

Calendars

  • Community Calendar

Skype


Twitter


Location


Interests


My World Cup Pick


Gamertag

Found 51 results

  1. This is it folks for the Cumbernauld n Kilsyth League at the Under 19s.A win or a draw on Thursday evening will see Pollok Fc Under 19s win the league championship but standing in their way is Clydebank U19s who are very experienced in this sort of game having won and lost the championship in previous years with play off games etc.. If Clydebank win and let me say they are good enough, having beaten Pollok previously 5.1, then the league championship will go to a playoff between Pollok and Clydebank again, earmarked for this coming sunday.Personally I don't wanna see this happen I was to see the Pollok lads win the championship tomorrow night.The game is at Newlandsfield with a 7.15 KOI believe its free entry and some of the 2003 (under 15) double champions will be supporting as well as the 2007sSo if you can get along then why not pop down and lend your support to both teams with the Pollok team which currently provide 5 players for the first team squad and Clydebank currently have numerous players with the Clydebank Junior team.So looking forward to this
  2. Pollok FC Grassroots Video

    I recently went to Pollok FC and made a short film about the club's links with the community and their highly respected academy. Please give it a watch as it's something that gets to the grassroots of our game. Thanks.
  3. Kenny McLean Testimonial

    Kenny McLean Testimonial committee have organised a Testimonial game for the Beith Juniors striker who scored almost 200 goals for the club & is definitely recognised a club legend and formed one of the juniors most deadly striking partnerships in the past decade along with Andy Reid. The match is the current Beith Juniors team against a Beith Juniors All Stars on the 15th July at Bellsdale.
  4. Weekend Odds 23rd April

    Here are this weeks odds from William Hill Saturday 23rd April HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP SEMI FINAL SECOND LEG 6/5 Pollok 5/2 Hurlford 13/8 WEST REGION JUNIORS 8/13 Beith 16/5 Shettleston 11/4 10/11 Glenafton 11/4 Petershill 2/1 4/5 Kilbirnie 3/1 Rob Roy 21/10 5/2 Arthurlie 16/5 Troon 4/6 8/13 Blantyre 16/5 Ardrossan 11/4 2/7 Kilwinning 4/1 Bellshill 6/1 EVS Clydebank 14/5 Largs 7/4 8/13 Cumbernauld 16/5 Greenock 11/4 4/6 Kilsyth 16/5 R. Glencairn 5/2 5/4 Shotts 13/5 Yoker 6/4 EVS Cumnock 14/5 Irvine Meadow 7/4 1/20 Auchinleck 17/2 Cambuslang 14/1 EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Bonnyrigg 10/3 Musselburgh 9/2 7/5 Camelon 12/5 Broxburn 7/5 1/2 Carnoustie 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 1/5 Kelty 5/1 Tayport 7/1 11/10 Linlithgow 11/4 Bo'ness 13/8 11/10 Newtongrange 11/4 Hill of Beath 13/8 5/4 Penicuik 13/5 Broughty 6/4 5/4 St Andrews 13/5 Sauchie 6/4 4/5 Arniston 3/1 Dundee Violet 21/10 11/4 Bathgate 16/5 Jeanfield 8/13 6/5 Dalkeith 11/4 Forfar WE 6/4 1/3 Dundonald 19/5 Montrose R 5/1 10/3 K Star Hearts 10/3 Haddington 1/2 4/9 Lochee Utd 7/2 Armadale 19/5 8/13 Oakley 7/2 Thornton 5/2 NORTH REGION JUNIORS EVS Bridge of Don 14/5 Dufftown 7/4 10/11 Hall Russell 11/4 Banchory 2/1 1/2 Inverness City 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 7/4 Stonehaven 14/5 Hermes EVS 7/4 Culter 14/5 Banks O'Dee EVS 1/2 Dyce 10/3 Maud 10/3 11/4 Longside 7/2 Deveronside 4/7 SCOTTISH LEAGUE TWO PLAY OFF FIRST LEG 10/11 Cove Rangers 11/4 Edinburgh City 2/1 HIGHLAND LEAGUE 10/3 Clachnacuddin 10/3 Nairn County 1/2 10/3 Deveronvale 10/3 Forres Mech 1/2 13/8 Fort William 11/4 Huntly 11/10 1/20 Turriff Utd 17/2 Rothes 14/1 LOWLAND MATCHES 10/3 Dalbeattie Star 10/3 Spartans 1/2 8/13 Gala Fairydean 16/5 Vale of Leithen 11/4 2/5 Edinburgh Uni 10/3 Preston Athletic 9/2 1/4 Cumbernauld Colts 9/2 Threave Rovers 6/1 7/4 Gretna 2008 14/5 BSC Glasgow EVS EVS East Kilbride 14/5 Stirling Uni 7/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  5. Here is this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Saturday 20th February 2016 SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FIFTH ROUND 11/4 Camelon 16/5 Kelty 8/13 9/2 Carnoustie 10/3 Auchinleck 2/5 WEST REGION JUNIORS 11/10 Glenafton 5/2 Beith 7/4 4/9 Hurlford 7/2 Arthurlie 19/5 7/5 Irvine Meadow 12/5 Petershill 7/5 7/5 Rob Roy 12/5 Pollok 7/5 11/4 Shettleston 16/5 Troon 8/13 2/1 Bellshill 11/4 Kilsyth 10/11 6/4 Blantyre 13/5 Cumbernauld 5/4 6/5 Kilwinning 5/2 Cumnock 13/8 11/4 Maybole 16/5 Greenock 8/13 9/2 R. Glencairn 10/3 Clydebank 2/5 10/11 Shotts 11/4 Ardrossan 2/1 5/2 Yoker 14/5 Largs 8/11 EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Bo'ness 10/3 Broxburn 9/2 2/1 Musselburgh 11/4 Bonnyrigg 10/11 1/2 Newtongrange 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 11/10 Penicuik 5/2 Hill of Beath 7/4 4/1 St Andrews 10/3 Linlithgow 4/9 11/4 Tayport 16/5 Sauchie 8/13 11/4 Armadale 16/5 Dalkeith 8/13 10/11 Arniston 11/4 Oakley 2/1 1/2 Bathgate 10/3 Dundee Violet 10/3 1/2 Dundonald 10/3 Haddington 10/3 5/4 Montrose R 13/5 Edinburgh Utd 6/4 7/1 Stoneyburn 5/1 K Star Hearts 1/5 1/2 Falkirk Juniors 10/3 Thornton Hibs 10/3 1/10 Forfar WE 6/1 New Elgin 12/1 1/4 Jeanfield 9/2 Deveronside 6/1 17/10 Lochee Harp 13/5 Banchory 11/10 13/8 Coupar Angus 13/5 Maud 23/20 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 5/1 Ellon Utd 19/5 Banks O'Dee 1/3 1/2 Inverness City 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 9/2 Buchanhaven 10/3 Dyce 2/5 10/3 Dufftown 10/3 Culter 1/2 5/2 Bridge of Don 14/5 Downfield 8/11 10/3 Hall Russell 10/3 Lochee Utd 1/2 7/4 Stonehaven 14/5 Broughty EVS HIGHLAND MATCHES 4/9 Clachnacuddin 7/2 Huntly 19/5 1/6 Deveronvale 11/2 Rothes 8/1 1/50 Formartine 17/2 Fort William 22/1 7/1 Forres Mech 5/1 Brora Rangers 1/5 1/10 Fraserburgh 6/1 Strathspey 12/1 4/9 Inverurie Loco 10/3 Keith 4/1 7/1 Lossiemouth 5/1 Cove Rangers 1/5 11/8 Nairn County 23/10 Turriff Utd 6/4 EVS Wick Academy 14/5 Buckie Thistle 7/4 LOWLAND MATCHES 5/1 BSC Glasgow 19/5 Spartans 1/3 10/11 Gretna 2008 11/4 Vale of Leithen 2/1 9/2 Threave Rovers 10/3 Cumbernauld Colts 2/5 2/7 Stirling Uni 7/2 Gala Fairydean 7/1 10/11 East Kilbride 11/4 Dalbeattie Star 2/1 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  6. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill Saturday 13th February HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FIFTH ROUND 7/5 Beith 12/5 Petershill 7/5 5/6 Bonnyrigg 13/5 Pollok 23/10 4/1 Hermes 10/3 Kilbirnie 4/9 11/4 Kilwinning 16/5 Linlithgow 8/13 11/4 Camelon 16/5 Kelty 8/13 9/2 Carnoustie 10/3 Auchinleck 2/5 5/1 Darvel 19/5 Arthurlie 1/3 2/7 Hurlford 7/2 Rossvale 7/1 WEST REGION JUNIORS 4/9 Glenafton 10/3 Shettleston 4/1 7/4 Troon 14/5 Rob Roy EVS 4/5 Cumbernauld 11/4 Ardrossan 23/10 5/1 Bellshill 7/2 Clydebank 4/11 5/4 Yoker 13/5 Blantyre 6/4 1/4 Cumnock 9/2 Maybole 6/1 6/5 Kilsyth 5/2 Greenock 13/8 11/4 Shotts 16/5 Largs 8/13 11/2 Johnstone 4/1 Irvine Meadow 3/10 EAST REGION MATCHES 2/5 Bo'ness 10/3 Broxburn 9/2 11/4 Broughty 16/5 Musselburgh 8/13 7/5 Fauldhouse 12/5 Hill of Beath 7/5 2/5 Newtongrange 10/3 Tayport 9/2 2/1 St Andrews 11/4 Sauchie 10/11 7/5 Armadale 12/5 Montrose R 7/5 7/5 Arniston 12/5 Forfar WE 7/5 23/10 Bathgate 11/4 Jeanfield 4/5 8/13 Falkirk Juniors 16/5 Edinburgh Utd 11/4 23/10 Oakley 11/4 Dalkeith 4/5 5/1 Thornton 19/5 Lochee Utd 1/3 23/10 Blairgowrie 11/4 Dundee Violet 4/5 7/1 Stoneyburn 5/1 K Star Hearts 1/5 16/5 Dunbar 16/5 Tranent 8/15 11/4 Haddington 11/4 Dundonald 7/10 1/14 Penicuik 15/2 Pumpherston 12/1 NORTH REGION MATCHES 8/13 Banchory 16/5 Deveronside 11/4 1/3 Banks O'Dee 19/5 Inverness City 5/1 11/4 Bridge of Don 16/5 Culter 8/13 10/3 Dufftown 10/3 Dyce 1/2 23/10 FC Stoneywood 11/4 Hall Russell 4/5 1/4 Stonehaven 9/2 Maud 6/1 HIGHLAND MATCHES 7/4 Buckie Thistle 14/5 Inverurie Loco EVS 13/10 Cove Rangers 12/5 Formartine 6/4 6/1 Huntly 9/2 Fraserburgh 1/4 6/4 Lossiemouth 13/5 Deveronvale 5/4 9/1 Rothes 11/2 Wick Academy 1/7 20/1 Strathspey 8/1 Brora Rangers 1/33 1/7 Turriff Utd 11/2 Clachnacuddin 9/1 1/5 Forres Mech 5/1 Fort William 7/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE 6/5 Gala Fairydean 5/2 Vale of Leithen 13/8 5/1 Preston 7/2 Stirling Uni 4/11 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop To Win Scottish Junior Cup Auchinleck 11/4 Bonnyrigg 4/1 Hurlford 13/2 Linlithgow 7/1 Kelty 9/1 Arthurlie 16/1 Beith 16/1 Kilbirnie 16/1 Petershill 16/1 Pollok 16/1 Kilwinning 20/1 Camelon 25/1 Carnoustie 33/1 Hermes 100/1 Rossvale 100/1 Darvel 250/1 ALL QUOTED EACH WAY 1/3 1-2
  7. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FOURTH ROUND 1/5 Camelon 5/1 Dundee NE 7/1 2/1 Glenrothes 11/4 Hermes 10/11 SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FOURTH ROUND REPLAY 2/1 Irvine Meadow 11/4 Linlithgow 10/11 WEST REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Pollok 11/4 Auchinleck 10/11 7/4 Troon 14/5 Hurlford EVS 8/13 Glenafton 16/5 Kilbirnie 11/4 13/8 Beith 5/2 Rob Roy 6/5 7/4 Shettleston 14/5 Petershill EVS 11/4 Blantyre 16/5 Clydebank 8/13 2/1 Bellshill 11/4 Shotts 10/11 10/11 Cumbernauld 11/4 Ardrossan 2/1 7/10 Kilsyth 11/4 R. Glencairn 11/4 2/5 Kilwinning 10/3 Greenock 9/2 5/1 Maybole 7/2 Cumnock 4/11 7/4 Yoker 14/5 Largs EVS 12/1 Craigmark 6/1 Arthurlie 1/10 EAST REGION JUNIORS 7/5 Broughty 12/5 Sauchie 7/5 6/4 Hill of Beath 13/5 Musselburgh 5/4 7/4 St Andrews 5/2 Penicuik 11/10 4/5 Bathgate 11/4 Oakley 23/10 8/13 Dundee Violet 16/5 Edinburgh Utd 11/4 4/7 Forfar WE 16/5 Montrose R 3/1 2/5 Jeanfield 10/3 Armadale 9/2 1/14 Bo'ness 15/2 Lochgelly 12/1 7/5 Broxburn 12/5 Carnoustie 7/5 5/1 Downfield 19/5 Bonnyrigg 1/3 2/5 Dundonald 10/3 Whitburn 9/2 4/5 Lochee Utd 11/4 Fauldhouse 23/10 2/7 Newtongrange 7/2 Arniston 7/1 5/1 Stoneyburn 7/2 K Star Hearts 4/11 8/13 Tayport 16/5 Dunbar 11/4 1/4 Kelty 9/2 Blackburn Utd 6/1 1/2 Falkirk Juniors 10/3 Thornton 10/3 2/5 Dalkeith 10/3 Rosyth 9/2 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Culter 11/4 Banks O'Dee 10/11 7/4 FC Stoneywood 14/5 Banchory EVS 2/1 Hall Russell 11/4 Dyce 10/11 23/10 Inverness City 11/4 Stonehaven 4/5 8/13 Maud 16/5 Dufftown 11/4 4/9 Deveronside 7/2 Nairn SN 19/5 11/4 Spey Valley 16/5 Islavale 8/13 HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 1/20 Brora Rangers 17/2 Huntly 14/1 1/4 Clachnacuddin 9/2 Fort William 6/1 1/6 Cove Rangers 11/2 Deveronvale 8/1 7/5 Forres Mech 12/5 Buckie Thistle 7/5 7/4 Fraserburgh 14/5 Turriff Utd EVS 1/16 Inverurie Loco 15/2 Rothes 14/1 10/3 Nairn County 10/3 Formartine Utd 1/2 4/1 Strathspey 10/3 Keith 4/9 4/11 Wick Academy 7/2 Lossiemouth 5/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 7/4 Cumbernauld Colts 14/5 Stirling Uni EVS 7/5 East Kilbride 12/5 Spartans 7/5 1/2 Edinburgh Uni 10/3 Vale of Leithen 10/3 8/13 Gala Fairydean 16/5 Preston Athletic 11/4 1/2 Gretna 2008 10/3 Selkirk 10/3 9/2 Threave Rovers 10/3 Whitehill Welfare 2/5 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  8. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill Saturday 23rd January HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FOURTH ROUND 2/7 Arthurlie 4/1 Wishaw 6/1 1/3 Auchinleck 7/2 Cumnock 11/2 1/5 Camelon 5/1 Dundee NE 7/1 7/1 Darvel 4/1 Troon 1/4 2/1 Glenrothes 11/4 Hermes 10/11 6/5 Hill of Beath 5/2 Petershill 13/8 1/3 Hurlford 7/2 Dalkeith 11/2 5/1 K Star Hearts 7/2 Pollok 4/11 2/5 Kilbirnie 10/3 Tayport 9/2 8/13 Kilwinning 16/5 Arniston 11/4 2/5 Linlithgow 10/3 Irvine Meadow 9/2 11/4 Oakley 16/5 Carnoustie 8/13 7/4 Rossvale 14/5 Stonehaven EVS 6/1 Scone 5/1 Beith 2/9 WEST REGION JUNIORS 7/10 Rob Roy 11/4 Glenafton 11/4 6/5 Ardrossan 5/2 Yoker 13/8 2/1 Blantyre 13/5 Kilsyth 19/20 2/7 Clydebank 7/2 Maybole 7/1 10/11 Greenock 11/4 Bellshill 2/1 4/9 Largs 10/3 Cumbernauld 4/1 6/4 R. Glencairn 13/5 Shotts 5/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 10/3 Broughty 10/3 Bonnyrigg 1/2 11/4 Broxburn 16/5 Kelty 8/13 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 Bo'ness 1/2 7/4 Sauchie 14/5 Newtongrange EVS 10/3 St Andrews 10/3 Musselburgh 1/2 9/2 Edinburgh Utd 10/3 Dundonald 2/5 11/10 Forfar WE 5/2 Armadale 7/4 4/5 Haddington 11/4 Bathgate 23/10 1/3 Jeanfield 7/2 Dundee Violet 11/2 1/2 Lochee Utd 10/3 Falkirk Juniors 10/3 7/4 Thornton 5/2 Montrose R 11/10 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 6/5 Banchory 5/2 Ellon Utd 13/8 11/4 Deveronside 16/5 Culter 8/13 6/5 Dufftown 5/2 Bridge of Don 13/8 5/1 FC Stoneywood 19/5 Banks O'Dee 1/3 17/10 Hall Russell 13/5 Inverness City 11/10 23/10 Maud 11/4 Dyce 4/5 HIGHLAND MATCHES 1/6 Buckie Thistle 11/2 Strathspey 8/1 12/1 Fort William 6/1 Fraserburgh 1/10 11/4 Huntly 16/5 Keith 8/13 5/1 Lossiemouth 19/5 Inverurie Loco 1/3 10/3 Nairn County 10/3 Cove Rangers 1/2 2/1 Turriff Utd 11/4 Brora Rangers 10/11 13/8 Clachnacuddin 5/2 Deveronvale 6/5 1/10 Wick Academy 6/1 Rothes 12/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 11/4 BSC Glasgow 16/5 Stirling Uni 8/13 4/6 Selkirk 14/5 Preston Athletic 14/5 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  9. I don't want to hijack Cartwrights competition so I'll list all of this weeks odds here Here are this weeks William Hill odds First Goalscorer odds will be available in shops on Friday for Auchinleck v Cumnock match SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP FOURTH ROUND 2/7 Arthurlie 4/1 Wishaw 6/1 1/3 Auchinleck 7/2 Cumnock 11/2 2/5 Bonnyrigg 10/3 Lochee Utd 9/2 1/5 Camelon 5/1 Dundee NE 7/1 7/1 Darvel 4/1 Troon 1/4 2/1 Glenrothes 11/4 Hermes 10/11 6/5 Hill of Beath 5/2 Petershill 13/8 1/3 Hurlford 7/2 Dalkeith 11/2 5/1 K Star Hearts 7/2 Pollok 4/11 1/7 Kelty 11/2 Renfrew 9/1 2/5 Kilbirnie 10/3 Tayport 9/2 8/13 Kilwinning 16/5 Arniston 11/4 2/5 Linlithgow 10/3 Irvine Meadow 9/2 11/4 Oakley 16/5 Carnoustie 8/13 7/4 Rossvale 14/5 Stonehaven EVS 6/1 Scone 5/1 Beith 2/9 WEST REGION JUNIORS 7/10 Rob Roy 11/4 Glenafton 11/4 6/4 Ardrossan 13/5 Cumbernauld 5/4 23/10 Bellshill 11/4 Kilsyth 4/5 5/4 Greenock 13/5 Shotts 6/4 1/5 Largs 5/1 Maybole 7/1 19/5 R. Glencairn 7/2 Clydebank 4/9 EVS Yoker 14/5 Blantyre 7/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Broxburn 11/4 Penicuik 10/11 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 Bo'ness 1/2 2/5 Musselburgh 10/3 Broughty 9/2 2/5 Newtongrange 10/3 St Andrews 9/2 23/10 Bathgate 11/4 Jeanfield 4/5 5/4 Montrose R 13/5 Edinburgh Utd 6/4 7/4 Thornton 14/5 Armadale EVS 11/10 Forfar WE 5/2 Falkirk Juniors 7/4 13/8 Blairgowrie 5/2 Dundee Violet 6/5 7/4 Haddington 14/5 Dundonald EVS 6/1 Lochore 9/2 Sauchie 1/4 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 6/4 Banchory 13/5 Deveronside 5/4 10/11 Banks O'Dee 11/4 Dyce 2/1 2/7 Culter 4/1 FC Stoneywood 6/1 23/10 Dufftown 11/4 Hall Russell 4/5 8/13 Inverness City 16/5 Bridge of Don 11/4 1/2 Maud 10/3 Ellon Utd 10/3 10/11 Colony Park 11/4 Forres Thistle 2/1 HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 1/50 Brora Rangers 17/2 Fort William 22/1 7/1 Clachnacuddin 5/1 Nairn County 1/5 1/3 Cove Rangers 7/2 Wick Academy 11/2 8/13 Forres Mech 16/5 Lossiemouth 11/4 9/2 Fraserburgh 10/3 Formartine 2/5 9/2 Huntly 10/3 Buckie Thistle 2/5 1/3 Inverurie Loco 7/2 Deveronvale 11/2 9/2 Keith 10/3 Turriff Utd 2/5 8/13 Strathspey 16/5 Rothes 11/4 LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 2/1 Edinburgh Uni 11/4 Cumbernauld Colts 10/11 6/1 Gala Fairydean 9/2 Edinburgh City 1/4 10/3 Preston Athletic 10/3 Dalbeattie Star 1/2 5/4 Selkirk 13/5 Vale of Leithen 6/4 10/3 Threave Rovers 10/3 Gretna 2008 1/2 2/5 Stirling Uni 10/3 BSC Glasgow 9/2 EVS Whitehill Welfare 14/5 East Kilbride 7/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  10. Here are this weekends odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Wednesday 16th December HIGHLAND LEAGUE 6/4 Forres Mech 13/5 Fraserburgh 5/4 11/10 Fort William 5/2 Huntly 7/4 7/1 Keith 5/1 Cove Rangers 1/5 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 1/5 Banks O'Dee 5/1 Dufftown 7/1 Saturday 19th December SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND REPLAY 1/3 Arniston 7/2 Neilston 11/2 WEST REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Auchinleck 10/3 Troon 9/2 7/5 Petershill 12/5 Beith 7/5 1/2 Rob Roy 10/3 Shettleston 10/3 7/4 Pollok 14/5 Hurlford EVS 6/5 Ardrossan 5/2 R. Glencairn 13/8 23/10 Bellshill 11/4 Cumbernauld 4/5 5/4 Cumnock 13/5 Largs 6/4 EVS Greenock 14/5 Yoker 7/4 2/5 Kilwinning 10/3 Maybole 9/2 2/1 Shotts 11/4 Kilsyth 10/11 EVS Annbank 14/5 Vale of Clyde 7/4 1/7 Clydebank 11/2 Whitletts 9/1 12/1 Craigmark 6/1 Arthurlie 1/10 EVS Girvan 14/5 Blantyre 7/4 5/1 Johnstone 19/5 Irvine Meadow 1/3 5/4 Kilbirnie 13/5 Glenafton 6/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 1/2 Bo'ness 10/3 Penicuik 10/3 10/3 Broxburn 10/3 Bonnyrigg 1/2 10/11 Carnoustie 11/4 Broughty 2/1 7/5 Fauldhouse 12/5 Camelon 7/5 1/5 Kelty 5/1 St Andrews 7/1 1/2 Musselburgh 10/3 Sauchie 10/3 23/10 Newtongrange 11/4 Linlithgow 4/5 23/10 Tayport 11/4 Hill of Beath 4/5 EVS Bathgate 14/5 Edinburgh Utd 7/4 2/1 Falkirk Juniors 11/4 Dundonald 10/11 11/4 Forfar WE 16/5 Jeanfield 8/13 2/5 Haddington 10/3 Armadale 9/2 23/10 Montrose R 11/4 K Star Hearts 4/5 6/5 Oakley 5/2 Dundee Violet 13/8 5/1 Thornton 7/2 Lochee Utd 4/11 NORTH REGION JUNIORS EVS Deveronside 14/5 Inverness City 7/4 HIGHLAND LEAGUE 1/5 Brora Rangers 5/1 Fraserburgh 7/1 11/10 Buckie Thistle 5/2 Nairn County 7/4 1/5 Cove Rangers 5/1 Forres Mech 7/1 9/2 Fort William 10/3 Lossiemouth 2/5 7/1 Huntly 5/1 Wick Academy 1/5 11/10 Keith 5/2 Clachnacuddin 7/4 14/1 Rothes 17/2 Formartine Utd 1/20 12/1 Strathspey 6/1 Inverurie Loco 1/10 1/5 Turriff Utd 5/1 Deveronvale 7/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE 4/9 BSC Glasgow 10/3 Threave Rovers 4/1 23/10 Dalbeattie 11/4 Spartans 4/5 1/2 East Kilbride 10/3 Gretna 2008 10/3 1/2 Edinburgh City 10/3 Cumbernauld Colts 10/3 8/13 Edinburgh Uni 16/5 Gala Fairydean 11/4 5/1 Preston Athletic 19/5 Stirling Uni 1/3 1/3 Whitehill Welfare 19/5 Vale of Leithen 5/1 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  11. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill Saturday 12th December SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND 4/11 Hill of Beath 7/2 Ardrossan 5/1 SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND REPLAYS 1/3 Arniston 7/2 Neilston 11/2 1/3 Beith 19/5 Girvan 5/1 WEST REGION JUNIORS EVS Arthurlie 14/5 Shettleston 7/4 1/2 Hurlford 10/3 Petershill 10/3 10/3 Irvine Meadow 10/3 Auchinleck 1/2 7/5 Pollok 12/5 Rob Roy 7/5 1/2 Troon 10/3 Glenafton 10/3 8/13 Blantyre 16/5 Greenock 11/4 13/8 Cumbernauld 5/2 Kilwinning 6/5 7/4 R. Glencairn 14/5 Kilsyth EVS 9/2 Maybole 10/3 Cumnock 2/5 10/11 Shotts 11/4 Bellshill 2/1 11/4 Yoker 16/5 Clydebank 8/13 EAST REGION JUNIORS 4/11 Bonnyrigg 7/2 Fauldhouse 5/1 7/4 Camelon 14/5 Newtongrange EVS EVS Kelty 14/5 Carnoustie 7/4 2/5 Linlithgow 10/3 Broxburn 9/2 6/5 Penicuik 5/2 Musselburgh 13/8 11/4 Sauchie 16/5 Bo'ness 8/13 11/10 Bathgate 5/2 Falkirk Juniors 7/4 8/13 Dalkeith 16/5 Haddington 11/4 2/5 Dundonald 10/3 Oakley 9/2 5/4 Edinburgh Utd 13/5 Armadale 6/4 EVS K Star Hearts 14/5 Thornton 7/4 1/2 Lochee Utd 10/3 Forfar WE 10/3 10/3 Montrose R 10/3 Jeanfield 1/2 6/4 Blairgowrie 13/5 Dundee Violet 5/4 11/8 Tayport 23/10 Broughty 6/4 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 2/1 FC Stoneywood 11/4 Ellon Utd 10/11 8/13 Inverness City 16/5 Dufftown 11/4 1/7 Bridge of Don 11/2 Lossiemouth Utd 9/1 10/3 Colony Park 10/3 Stonehaven 1/2 1/2 Culter 10/3 Banchory 10/3 1/2 Dyce 10/3 Maud 10/3 9/2 East End 10/3 Hermes 2/5 1/10 Hall Russell 6/1 Burghead 12/1 2/1 New Elgin 11/4 Spey Valley 10/11 10/3 Parkvale 10/3 Deveronside 1/2 9/1 Lewis Utd 11/2 Banks O'Dee 1/7 HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 6/4 Brora Rangers 21/10 Cove Rangers 6/4 2/1 Clachnacuddin 11/4 Buckie Thistle 10/11 1/5 Deveronvale 5/1 Fort William 7/1 1/7 Formartine Utd 11/2 Lossiemouth 9/1 1/5 Forres Mech 5/1 Strathspey 7/1 2/5 Fraserburgh 10/3 Keith 9/2 1/7 Inverurie Loco 11/2 Huntly 9/1 1/20 Nairn County 17/2 Rothes 14/1 23/10 Wick Academy 11/4 Turriff Utd 4/5 LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 8/13 Dalbeattie 16/5 Gala Fairydean 11/4 4/5 Edinburgh Uni 11/4 Preston Athletic 23/10 10/3 Gretna 2008 10/3 Edinburgh City 1/2 1/4 Spartans 9/2 Selkirk 6/1 11/8 Stirling Uni 5/2 East Kilbride 11/8 8/13 Vale of Leithen 16/5 Threave Rovers 11/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  12. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND 8/13 Blairgowrie 16/5 Darvel 11/4 1/14 Carnoustie 15/2 Livingston Utd 12/1 10/3 Coupar Angus 10/3 Hermes 1/2 4/11 Hill of Beath 7/2 Ardrossan 5/1 12/1 Kinnoull 15/2 Auchinleck 1/14 2/1 Lochee Utd 11/4 Penicuik 10/11 8/13 Scone 16/5 Saltcoats 11/4 1/3 Stonehaven 19/5 St Anthonys 5/1 SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND REPLAYS 4/7 Armadale 16/5 Wishaw 3/1 1/3 Arniston 7/2 Neilston 11/2 1/3 Beith 19/5 Girvan 5/1 4/1 Dundee Violet 10/3 Kilbirnie 4/9 4/7 K Star Hearts 16/5 St Rochs 3/1 7/1 Muirkirk 5/1 Tayport 1/5 23/10 Rosyth 11/4 Glenrothes 4/5 WEST REGION JUNIORS 6/5 Arthurlie 5/2 Irvine Meadow 13/8 8/11 Hurlford 11/4 Troon 13/5 1/3 Pollok 7/2 Shettleston 11/2 4/7 Rob Roy 16/5 Petershill 3/1 7/4 Blantyre 5/2 Cumbernauld 11/10 1/2 Cumnock 10/3 Shotts 10/3 8/13 Greenock 16/5 Bellshill 11/4 13/8 Kilsyth 5/2 Largs 6/5 11/4 R. Glencairn 16/5 Clydebank 8/13 1/2 Yoker 10/3 Maybole 10/3 EAST REGION JUNIORS 4/5 Camelon 11/4 Broughty 23/10 23/10 Fauldhouse 11/4 Newtongrange 4/5 5/4 Kelty 12/5 Bonnyrigg 8/5 10/3 Sauchie 10/3 Bo'ness 1/2 5/4 St Andrews 12/5 Broxburn 8/5 4/9 Dalkeith 10/3 Edinburgh Utd 4/1 1/3 Dundonald 7/2 Thornton 11/2 4/5 Falkirk Juniors 11/4 Montrose R 23/10 7/5 Forfar WE 12/5 Bathgate 7/5 2/1 Oakley 11/4 Haddington 10/11 1/2 Jeanfield 10/3 Tranent 10/3 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 1/3 Culter 7/2 Banchory 11/2 7/1 Deveronside 7/2 Banks O'Dee 2/7 7/4 Ellon Utd 14/5 Bridge of Don EVS 5/4 FC Stoneywood 13/5 Dufftown 6/4 19/5 Inverness City 7/2 Dyce 4/9 HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 5/4 Clachnacuddin 13/5 Lossiemouth 6/4 10/3 Forres Mech 10/3 Turriff Utd 1/2 6/1 Fort William 4/1 Keith 2/7 2/5 Nairn County 10/3 Deveronvale 9/2 LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 1/3 Edinburgh City 19/5 Edinburgh Uni 5/1 9/2 Preston Athletic 10/3 Spartans 2/5 9/2 Threave Rovers 10/3 Stirling Uni 2/5 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  13. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Friday 20th November HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 1/14 Cove Rangers 15/2 Huntly 12/1 Saturday 21st November SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP THIRD ROUND 1/14 Arthurlie 15/2 Dunipace 12/1 1/2 Bathgate 10/3 Oakley 10/3 8/13 Blairgowrie 16/5 Darvel 11/4 1/14 Carnoustie 15/2 Livingston Utd 12/1 7/4 Clydebank 14/5 Kelty EVS 10/3 Coupar Angus 10/3 Hermes 1/2 8/13 Cumnock 16/5 Dundonald 11/4 8/13 Dundee NE 16/5 Carluke 11/4 19/5 Girvan 7/2 Beith 4/9 1/2 Glenrothes 10/3 Rosyth 10/3 4/11 Hill of Beath 7/2 Ardrossan 5/1 1/7 Hurlford 11/2 Falkirk Juniors 9/1 1/4 Irvine Meadow 9/2 Blackburn Utd 6/1 11/4 Jeanfield 11/4 Bonnyrigg 7/10 1/3 Kilbirnie 19/5 Dundee Violet 5/1 10/3 Kilsyth 10/3 Camelon 1/2 7/5 Kilwinning 12/5 Sauchie 7/5 12/1 Kinnoull 15/2 Auchinleck 1/14 11/4 Lanark 16/5 Rossvale 8/13 1/5 Linlithgow 5/1 Cumbernauld 7/1 2/1 Lochee Utd 11/4 Penicuik 10/11 10/3 Neilston 10/3 Arniston 1/2 5/4 Petershill 12/5 Musselburgh 8/5 1/2 Renfrew 10/3 East Craigie 10/3 14/1 Royal Albert 17/2 Pollok 1/20 at Pollok 8/13 Scone 16/5 Saltcoats 11/4 23/10 St Rochs 11/4 K Star Hearts 4/5 1/3 Stonehaven 19/5 St Anthonys 5/1 1/7 Tayport 11/2 Muirkirk 9/1 17/10 Troon 13/5 Bo'ness 11/10 11/4 Whitletts 16/5 Dalkeith 8/13 23/10 Wishaw 11/4 Armadale 4/5 WEST REGION JUNIORS 7/4 Shettleston 5/2 Glenafton 11/10 EVS Bellshill 14/5 R. Glencairn 7/4 10/3 Greenock 10/3 Largs 1/2 7/5 Maybole 12/5 Blantyre 7/5 EVS Shotts 14/5 Yoker 7/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 1/2 Broughty 10/3 St Andrews 10/3 4/9 Newtongrange 7/2 Broxburn 19/5 8/13 Edinburgh Utd 16/5 Thornton 11/4 4/5 Forfar WE 11/4 Montrose R 23/10 9/2 Easthouses Lily 10/3 Haddington 2/5 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 5/4 Banks O'Dee 12/5 Culter 8/5 10/11 Bridge of Don 11/4 Inverness City 2/1 2/1 Deveronside 11/4 Banchory 10/11 11/4 Dufftown 16/5 Maud 8/13 17/10 Ellon Utd 13/5 Hall Russell 11/10 5/1 FC Stoneywood 19/5 Dyce 1/3 10/11 Colony Park 11/4 Forres Thistle 2/1 1/7 East End 11/2 Cruden Bay 9/1 HIGHLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 8/13 Buckie Thistle 16/5 Keith 11/4 7/5 Deveronvale 12/5 Clachnacuddin 7/5 1/2 Formartine 10/3 Inverurie Loco 10/3 6/1 Fort William 9/2 Forres Mech 1/4 11/4 Lossiemouth 16/5 Fraserburgh 8/13 16/1 Rothes 17/2 Brora Rangers 1/25 1/20 Turriff Utd 17/2 Strathspey 14/1 NORTH OF SCOTLAND CUP FINAL AT BRORA, SINGLES ACCEPTED 7/4 **Nairn County 14/5 Wick Academy EVS LOWLAND LEAGUE MATCHES 1/2 Cumbernauld Colts 10/3 Gala Fairydean 10/3 1/5 Spartans 5/1 Threave 7/1 1/2 Stirling Uni 10/3 Gretna 2008 10/3 1/3 Dalbeattie 19/5 Edinburgh Uni 5/1 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED UNLESS STATED ** = SINGLES ACCPETED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  14. Here are this weeks Scottish Non League Odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Friday 6th November HIGHLAND MATCHES 1/2 Cove 10/3 Turriff Utd 10/3 Saturday 7th November HIGHLAND MATCHES 3/1 Clachnacuddin 16/5 Inverurie Loco 4/7 6/1 Deveronvale 5/1 Brora Rangers 2/9 1/20 Formartine 17/2 Strathspey 14/1 17/10 Fort William 13/5 Huntly 11/10 EVS Lossiemouth 14/5 Keith 7/4 7/5 Nairn 12/5 Forres Mech 7/5 9/1 Rothes 11/2 Buckie Thistle 1/7 11/10 Wick Academy 5/2 Fraserburgh 7/4 LOWLAND MATCHES 1/3 East Kilbride 19/5 Preston Ath 5/1 11/4 Edinburgh Uni 16/5 Dalbeattie 8/13 7/4 Gala Fairydean 14/5 BSC Glasgow EVS 11/8 Gretna 2008 23/10 Cumbernauld Colts 6/4 23/10 Threave 11/4 Vale of Leithen 4/5 1/2 Stirling Uni 10/3 Selkirk 10/3 13/8 Whitehill Welfare 5/2 Spartans 6/5 WEST REGION JUNIORS 23/10 Arthurlie 11/4 Rob Roy 4/5 10/11 Auchinleck 13/5 Hurlford 21/10 23/20 Glenafton 13/5 Irvine Meadow 13/8 7/5 Petershill 12/5 Kilbirnie 7/5 11/10 Pollok 5/2 Beith 7/4 8/13 Troon 16/5 Shettleston 11/4 10/11 Ardrossan 11/4 Shotts 2/1 23/10 Blantyre 11/4 Kilsyth 4/5 6/4 Cumbernauld 13/5 Kilwinning 5/4 1/2 Cumnock 10/3 R. Glencairn 10/3 1/3 Largs 19/5 Bellshill 5/1 10/3 Maybole 10/3 Clydebank 1/2 10/11 Yoker 11/4 Greenock 2/1 EVS Annbank 14/5 Vale of Clyde 7/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 1/2 Bo'ness 10/3 Camelon 10/3 2/5 Bonnyrigg 10/3 Broxburn 9/2 11/10 Broughty 5/2 Hill of Beath 7/4 6/4 Fauldhouse 13/5 Carnoustie 5/4 23/10 Musselburgh 11/4 Linlithgow 4/5 10/11 Penicuik 11/4 Newtongrange 2/1 1/2 Sauchie 10/3 St Andrews 10/3 1/2 Armadale 10/3 Edinburgh Utd 10/3 4/5 Arniston 11/4 Forfar WE 23/10 13/8 Bathgate 5/2 Haddington 6/5 1/3 Dundonald 19/5 Thornton 5/1 1/2 Jeanfield 10/3 Oakley 10/3 EVS K Star Hearts 14/5 Falkirk 7/4 1/3 Lochee Utd 19/5 Dundee Violet 5/1 11/4 Montrose R 16/5 Dalkeith 8/13 4/11 Kelty 7/2 Tayport 5/1 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Banks o' Dee 10/3 Ellon 9/2 7/10 Culter 11/4 Maud 11/4 2/5 Dyce 10/3 Dufftown 9/2 1/2 Hall Russell 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 EVS Hermes 14/5 Stonehaven 7/4 4/9 Inverness City 7/2 Banchory 19/5 1/3 Colony Park 19/5 Lewis Utd 5/1 1/4 East End 9/2 Glentanar 6/1 10/3 Nairn St Ninian 10/3 Bridge of Don 1/2 8/13 Deveronside 16/5 Buckie Rovers 11/4 5/4 Sunnybank 13/5 Grantown 6/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  15. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP SECOND ROUND 1/4 Ardrossan 9/2 Deveronside 6/1 1/5 Blantyre 5/1 Rosyth 7/1 4/7 Camelon 16/5 Banks O'Dee 3/1 6/1 Colony Park 4/1 Carnoustie 2/7 9/1 Cruden Bay 11/2 Armadale 1/7 5/1 Grantown 7/2 Blairgowrie 4/11 6/1 Kello 5/1 Cumnock 2/9 1/20 Linlithgow 17/2 Annbank 14/1 11/4 Neilston 16/5 R. Glencairn 8/13 6/1 Parkvale 9/2 Tayport 1/4 1/5 Rossvale 5/1 Pumpherston 7/1 6/1 Tranent 4/1 Auchinleck 2/7 SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP SECOND ROUND REPLAYS 2/5 Arniston 10/3 Larkhall 9/2 7/4 Benburb 14/5 Scone EVS 10/3 East Craigie 10/3 Thornton 1/2 1/3 Easthouses Lily 19/5 Saltcoats 5/1 6/4 Greenock 12/5 Bathgate 13/10 1/2 Hermes 10/3 Gartcairn 10/3 1/2 Hurlford 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 10/11 Kilbirnie 11/4 Shettleston 2/1 10/3 Lossiemouth Utd 10/3 Coupar Angus 1/2 6/5 Newtongrange 5/2 Petershill 13/8 7/4 Oakley 5/2 St Andrews 11/10 WEST REGION JUNIORS 13/8 Beith 5/2 Irvine Meadow 6/5 7/5 Rob Roy 12/5 Troon 7/5 4/5 Arthurlie 11/4 Glenafton 23/10 1/2 Clydebank 10/3 Kilwinning 10/3 1/2 Kilsyth 10/3 Cumbernauld 10/3 7/4 Bellshill 14/5 Yoker EVS EVS Shotts 14/5 Maybole 7/4 EAST REGION JUNIORS 5/4 Bonnyrigg 13/5 Bo'ness 6/4 10/11 Broxburn 11/4 Sauchie 2/1 3/1 Hill of Beath 16/5 Penicuik 4/7 4/9 Kelty 10/3 Musselburgh 4/1 2/1 Dundonald 11/4 Lochee Utd 10/11 11/2 Edinburgh Utd 4/1 Jeanfield 3/10 8/13 Falkirk Juniors 16/5 Forfar WE 11/4 1/2 Haddington 10/3 Dundee Violet 10/3 4/6 K Star Hearts 14/5 Montrose R 14/5 1/6 Broughty 11/2 Brechin Vics 8/1 5/1 Lochee Harp 19/5 Dalkeith 1/3 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 6/4 Ellon Utd 13/5 Inverness City 5/4 23/10 FC Stoneywood 11/4 Bridge of Don 4/5 1/2 Hall Russell 10/3 Dufftown 10/3 EVS Stonehaven 14/5 Dyce 7/4 9/2 Banchory 10/3 Culter 2/5 1/7 Maud 11/2 Newmachar 9/1 HIGHLAND MATCHES 1/2 Buckie Thistle 10/3 Lossiemouth 10/3 1/2 Clachnacuddin 10/3 Strathspey 10/3 7/1 Huntly 5/1 Formartine Utd 1/5 23/10 Inverurie Loco 11/4 Brora Rangers 4/5 7/5 Keith 12/5 Deveronvale 7/5 LOWLAND MATCHES 4/5 Dalbeattie Star 11/4 Cumbernauld Colts 23/10 EVS Gala Fairydean 14/5 Edinburgh Uni 7/4 9/2 Preston Athletic 10/3 Edinburgh City 2/5 5/4 Selkirk 13/5 Gretna 2008 6/4 11/4 Threave Rovers 16/5 BSC Glasgow 8/13 10/3 Vale of Leithen 10/3 Stirling Uni 1/2 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED UNLESS STATED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  16. Here are this weeks Scottish Non League odds from William Hill All Junior Cup ties will be available on a coupon in shops Frriday. HOME DRAW AWAY Scottish Junior Cup Second Round 6/1 Aberdeen Uni 9/2 Dundee NE 1/4 7/1 Arbroath Vics 5/1 Dundonald 1/5 1/4 Ardrossan 9/2 Deveronside 6/1 10/11 Bathgate 11/4 Greenock 2/1 1/5 Beith 5/1 Vale of Clyde 7/1 6/4 Blackburn Utd 13/5 Downfield 5/4 1/5 Blantyre 5/1 Rosyth 7/1 1/20 Bo'ness 17/2 East End 14/1 1/5 Bonnyrigg 5/1 Montrose R 7/1 8/1 Brechin Vics 11/2 Penicuik 1/6 2/7 Broxburn 4/1 Whitletts 6/1 14/1 Buchanhaven 15/2 Arthurlie 1/16 4/7 Camelon 16/5 Banks O'Dee 3/1 EVS Carluke 14/5 Lugar 7/4 6/1 Colony Park 4/1 Carnoustie 2/7 1/3 Coupar Angus 19/5 Lossiemouth Utd 5/1 9/1 Cruden Bay 11/2 Armadale 1/7 4/11 Dalkeith 7/2 Kirriemuir 5/1 6/1 Dunbar 9/2 Irvine Meadow 1/4 1/4 Dundee Violet 9/2 Forth 6/1 2/1 Ellon Utd 11/4 St Rochs 10/11 2/7 Falkirk Juniors 4/1 Longside 6/1 11/4 Fauldhouse 16/5 Hurlford 8/13 6/1 Fochabers 9/2 K Star Hearts 1/4 11/4 Forfar WE 16/5 Clydebank 8/13 11/4 Fraserburgh Utd 16/5 Kinnoull 8/13 7/4 G. Perthshire 14/5 Lanark EVS 11/4 Gartcairn 16/5 Hermes 8/13 8/11 Girvan 11/4 Cambuslang 13/5 1/2 Glenafton 10/3 Jeanfield 10/3 5/1 Grantown 7/2 Blairgowrie 4/11 5/1 Inverness City 19/5 Sauchie 1/3 6/1 Kello 5/1 Cumnock 2/9 1/16 Kelty 15/2 Stoneyburn 14/1 10/11 Kilsyth 11/4 Culter 2/1 1/6 Kilwinning 11/2 Ashfield 8/1 1/3 Kirkcaldy 19/5 Royal Albert 5/1 10/3 Larkhall 10/3 Arniston 1/2 9/2 Lesmahagow 10/3 Hill of Beath 2/5 12/1 Lewis Utd 6/1 Troon 1/10 6/1 Livingston Utd 9/2 Largs 1/4 1/7 Lochee Utd 11/2 Maryhill 9/1 10/11 Lochore 11/4 Darvel 2/1 7/4 Muirkirk 14/5 Craigmark EVS 1/5 Musselburgh 5/1 Johnstone 7/1 11/4 Neilston 16/5 R. Glencairn 8/13 7/1 New Elgin 5/1 Glenrothes 1/5 6/1 Parkvale 9/2 Tayport 1/4 6/5 Petershill 5/2 Newtongrange 13/8 3/10 Pollok 4/1 Yoker 11/2 8/13 Renfrew 16/5 Maud 11/4 1/5 Rob Roy 5/1 Wishaw 7/1 11/4 Saltcoats 16/5 Easthouses Lily 8/13 4/5 Scone 11/4 Benburb 23/10 6/4 Shettleston 13/5 Kilbirnie 5/4 7/1 Spey Valley 5/1 Cumbernauld 1/5 4/5 St Andrews 11/4 Oakley 23/10 2/5 St Anthonys 10/3 Forres Thistle 9/2 23/10 Stonehaven 11/4 Shotts 4/5 1/4 Thornton 9/2 East Craigie 6/1 8/13 West Calder 16/5 Dunipace 11/4 West Region Juniors EVS Maybole 14/5 Bellshill 7/4 East Region Juniors 1/4 Haddington 9/2 Edinburgh Utd 6/1 North Region Juniors 7/4 Banchory 14/5 Bridge of Don EVS 4/5 Dufftown 11/4 FC Stoneywood 23/10 3/10 Dyce 4/1 Hall Russell 11/2 Highland League Matches 1/4 Lossiemouth 9/2 Rothes 6/1 Lowland League Matches 4/5 BSC Glasgow 11/4 Gala Fairydean 23/10 7/5 Vale of Leithen 12/5 Preston Athletic 7/5 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED UNLESS STATED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  17. Junior Day

    Do you guys believe their should a junior day during the international break for senior clubs to go and support their local junior club like in england with non league day
  18. Here are this weekends odds from William Hill Saturday 3rd October HOME DRAW AWAY Scottish Junior Cup First Round Replays 4/5 Benburb 11/4 Port Glasgow 23/10 2/5 Broxburn 10/3 Maybole 9/2 1/4 K Star Hearts 9/2 Vale of Leven 6/1 1/5 Oakley 5/1 Nairn SN 7/1 2/5 Rosyth 10/3 Bridge of Don 9/2 8/13 West Calder 16/5 Ardeer 11/4 11/4 Wishaw 16/5 Bellshill 8/13 West Region Juniors 9/5 Beith 13/5 Glenafton 21/20 EVS Kilbirnie 14/5 Shettleston 7/4 11/8 Pollok 23/10 Petershill 6/4 8/5 Rob Roy 12/5 Irvine Meadow 5/4 2/5 Clydebank 10/3 Yoker 9/2 1/2 Cumnock 10/3 Blantyre 10/3 6/5 Greenock 5/2 Cumbernauld 13/8 4/11 Kilsyth 7/2 Ardrossan 5/1 11/10 Kilwinning 13/5 Shotts 17/10 17/10 R. Glencairn 13/5 Largs 11/10 East Region Juniors EVS Bo'ness 14/5 Kelty 7/4 8/13 Bonnyrigg 16/5 Sauchie 11/4 9/2 Broughty 10/3 Linlithgow 2/5 2/1 Camelon 11/4 Penicuik 10/11 5/4 Fauldhouse 13/5 St Andrews 6/4 6/5 Hill of Beath 5/2 Carnoustie 13/8 6/4 Tayport 13/5 Musselburgh 5/4 6/4 Bathgate 13/5 Dalkeith 5/4 23/10 Dundee Violet 11/4 Arniston 4/5 1/3 Dundonald 19/5 Edinburgh Utd 5/1 11/10 Falkirk Juniors 13/5 Armadale 17/10 11/4 Forfar WE 16/5 Haddington 8/13 EVS Lochee Utd 14/5 Jeanfield 7/4 6/4 Montrose R 13/5 Thornton 5/4 North Region Juniors 8/13 Ellon Utd 16/5 Banchory 11/4 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 Hermes 1/2 11/10 Inverness City 13/5 Hall Russell 17/10 1/2 Stonehaven 10/3 Deveronside 10/3 7/5 Culter 12/5 Banks O'Dee 7/5 7/4 Maud 5/2 Dyce 11/10 Highland League Matches 8/13 Brora Rangers 16/5 Turriff Utd 11/4 7/1 Clachnacuddin 5/1 Formartine Utd 1/5 4/11 Cove Rangers 7/2 Nairn County 5/1 1/10 Forres Mech 6/1 Rothes 12/1 1/5 Fraserburgh 5/1 Fort William 7/1 1/3 Inverurie Loco 19/5 Lossiemouth 5/1 1/2 Keith 10/3 Huntly 10/3 19/5 Strathspey 7/2 Buckie Thistle 4/9 Lowland League Matches 4/11 Edinburgh City 7/2 Dalbeattie 5/1 10/3 Edinburgh Uni 10/3 East Kilbride 1/2 1/2 Gretna 2008 10/3 Gala Fairydean 10/3 2/1 Preston Athletic 11/4 Cumbernauld Colts 10/11 4/11 Spartans 7/2 Vale of Leithen 5/1 2/1 Threave Rovers 11/4 Selkirk 10/11 William Hill Scottish Cup First Round Replays 1/7 **Auchinleck Talbot 11/2 BSC Glasgow 9/1 7/5 **Whitehill Welfare 12/5 Wick Academy 7/5 SUNDAY 4TH OCTOBER Ayrshire League Cup Final at Meadow Park, Irvine SINGLES ACCEPTED 15/8 **Troon 13/5 Hurlford EVS MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED UNLESS STATED ** = SINGLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  19. Here are this weekends odds from William Hill including the First Round of the William Hill Scottish Cup which are already online http://sports.williamhill.com/bet/en-gb/betting/t/289/William-Hill-Scottish-Cup.html Saturday 26th September HOME DRAW AWAY William Hill Scottish Cup First Round 9/2 Banks O'Dee 10/3 Cove Rangers 2/5 7/1 BSC Glasgow 5/1 Auchinleck 1/5 1/14 Buckie Thistle 15/2 Rothes 12/1 10/11 Deveronvale 11/4 Clachnacuddin 2/1 4/11 Formartine Utd 7/2 Gretna 2008 5/1 1/2 Fraserburgh 10/3 Dalbeattie Star 10/3 9/2 Gala Fairydean 10/3 Linlithgow 2/5 11/4 Hawick RA 16/5 Huntly 8/13 4/1 Keith 10/3 Inverurie Loco 4/9 10/3 Lossiemouth 10/3 Forres Mech 1/2 10/3 Lothian Thistle 10/3 Kelty 1/2 1/3 Nairn County 19/5 Selkirk 5/1 1/2 Preston Athletic 10/3 Fort William 10/3 1/3 Spartans 19/5 Coldstream 5/1 2/1 Strathspey 11/4 Edinburgh Uni 10/11 9/2 Threave Rovers 10/3 Stirling Uni 2/5 21/20 Wick Academy 13/5 Whitehill Welfare 9/5 SUNDAY 1/3 Cumbernauld Colts 19/5 Glasgow Uni 5/1 Singles and Upwards Accepted on above matches Saturday 26th September HOME DRAW AWAY Scottish Junior Cup First Round 2/1 Ardeer 11/4 West Calder 10/11 8/13 Ardrossan 16/5 Whitburn 11/4 EVS Banchory 14/5 East End 7/4 1/3 Bellshill 19/5 Wishaw 5/1 1/10 Bonnyrigg 6/1 Thorniewood 12/1 11/4 Bridge of Don 16/5 Rosyth 8/13 12/1 Buckie Rovers 15/2 Hill of Beath 1/14 14/1 Burghead 17/2 Kilsyth 1/20 9/2 Crossgates 10/3 Lanark 2/5 EVS Cumnock 14/5 Broughty 7/4 5/1 EK Thistle 19/5 Armadale 1/3 1/50 Glenafton 17/2 Newmachar 22/1 2/1 Hall Russell 11/4 Vale of Clyde 10/11 4/5 Inverness City 11/4 FC Stoneywood 23/10 7/1 Irvine Vics 5/1 Camelon 1/5 1/7 Kilwinning 11/2 Dalry 9/1 9/2 Larkhall 10/3 Haddington 2/5 7/1 Lochee Harp 5/1 Tayport 1/5 11/5 Maybole 11/4 Broxburn 5/6 1/16 Montrose R 15/2 Forfar Albion 14/1 5/1 Nairn SN 19/5 Oakley 1/3 2/5 Neilston 10/3 Dufftown 9/2 14/1 Newburgh 17/2 Kilbirnie 1/20 21/20 Newmains 13/5 Fraserburgh Utd 9/5 1/14 Newtongrange 15/2 Edinburgh Utd 12/1 13/8 Port Glasgow 5/2 Benburb 6/5 10/3 Stoneyburn 10/3 Dyce 1/2 6/1 Sunnybank 9/2 Yoker 1/4 10/3 Vale of Leven 10/3 K Star Hearts 1/2 8/13 Whitletts 16/5 Lochgelly 11/4 West Region Juniors 8/13 Hurlford 16/5 Pollok 11/4 EVS Irvine Meadow 14/5 Beith 7/4 6/5 Troon 5/2 Arthurlie 13/8 East Region Juniors 11/10 Musselburgh 5/2 Fauldhouse 7/4 2/1 Penicuik 11/4 Bo'ness 10/11 EVS Bathgate 14/5 Forfar WE 7/4 EVS Dalkeith 14/5 Dundonald 7/4 EVS Thornton 14/5 Falkirk Juniors 7/4 2/5 Sauchie 10/3 Arniston 9/2 1/5 St Andrews 5/1 Livingston Utd 7/1 1/14 Carnoustie 15/2 Arbroath Vics 12/1 1/2 Jeanfield 10/3 Blairgowrie 10/3 EVS Kinnoull 14/5 Coupar Angus 7/4 2/1 Kirriemuir 11/4 Dundee Violet 10/11 6/1 Scone 9/2 Lochee Utd 1/4 North Region Juniors 4/5 Culter 11/4 Stonehaven 23/10 EVS Deveronside 14/5 Ellon Utd 7/4 7/4 Maud 5/2 Hermes 11/10 10/3 Fochabers 10/3 Parkvale 1/2 Lowland Match EVS East Kilbride 14/5 Edinburgh City 7/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  20. Weekend Odds 19th Sept

    Here are this weeks Scottish Non League Odds from William Hill Saturday 19th September HOME DRAW AWAY Highland League Matches 1/3 Buckie Thistle 19/5 Huntly 5/1 11/4 Deveronvale 16/5 Inverurie Loco 8/13 1/3 Formartine 19/5 Fraserburgh 5/1 12/1 Fort William 15/2 Brora Rangers 1/14 11/4 Lossiemouth 16/5 Forres Mech 8/13 1/3 Nairn County 19/5 Clachnacuddin 5/1 10/3 Rothes 10/3 Strathspey 1/2 1/8 Turriff Utd 11/2 Keith 11/1 2/1 Wick Academy 11/4 Cove Rangers 10/11 Lowland League Matches 8/13 Cumbernauld Colts 16/5 Edinburgh Uni 11/4 2/5 Edinburgh City 10/3 Vale of Leithen 9/2 5/4 Gala Fairydean 13/5 Dalbeattie 6/4 4/5 Preston Athletic 11/4 Selkirk 23/10 4/9 Spartans 7/2 BSC Glasgow 19/5 2/5 Striling Uni 10/3 Threave Rovers 9/2 11/10 Whitehill Welfare 5/2 Gretna 2008 7/4 West Region Juniors 9/2 Rob Roy 10/3 Auchinleck 2/5 6/5 Petershill 5/2 Shettleston 13/8 11/10 Pollok 5/2 Kilbirnie 7/4 7/4 Arthurlie 14/5 Hurlford EVS 5/4 Kilwinning 13/5 Kilsyth 6/4 10/11 Bellshill 11/4 Blantyre 2/1 11/4 Shotts 16/5 Clydebank 8/13 EVS R. Glencairn 14/5 Greenock 7/4 8/13 Yoker 16/5 Cumbernuald 11/4 East Region Juniors 10/3 Broughty 10/3 Bo'ness 1/2 11/10 Broxburn 5/2 Camelon 7/4 17/10 Carnoustie 13/5 Penicuik 11/10 2/1 Fauldhouse 11/4 Bonnyrigg 10/11 1/2 Linlithgow 10/3 Newtongrange 10/3 10/3 Musselburgh 10/3 Kelty 1/2 4/5 Sauchie 11/4 Tayport 23/10 6/4 St Andrews 13/5 Hill of Beath 5/4 2/1 Armadale 11/4 Lochee Utd 10/11 7/4 Arniston 5/2 Dundonald 11/10 7/4 Dundee Violet 14/5 Thornton EVS 2/1 Falkirk Juniors 11/4 Dalkeith 10/11 8/13 Forfar WE 16/5 Edinburgh Utd 11/4 10/11 Haddington 11/4 K Star Hearts 2/1 1/2 Jeanfield 10/3 Montrose R 10/3 6/4 Oakley 13/5 Bathgate 5/4 North Region Juniors 4/5 Dufftown 11/4 Banchory 23/10 7/4 FC Stoneywood 14/5 Deveronside EVS 10/3 Hall Russell 10/3 Maud 1/2 10/3 Inverness City 10/3 Culter 1/2 11/4 Stonehaven 16/5 Banks O'Dee 8/13 1/2 Ellon 10/3 Spey Valley 10/3 10/11 Hermes 11/4 Dyce 2/1 7/4 Longside 14/5 Parkvale EVS 10/3 Nairn SN 10/3 Bridge of Don 1/2 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  21. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill including the second prelim round of the William Hill Scottish Cup. HOME DRAW AWAY Wednesday 2nd September WEST REGION JUNIORS 8/13 Troon 16/5 Kilwinning 11/4 19/5 Maybole 7/2 Hurlford 4/9 EVS Rob Roy 14/5 Petershill 7/4 8/11 Vale of Clyde 11/4 Wishaw 13/5 Saturday 5th September William Hill Scottish Cup Preliminary Round Two (Singles Accepted) 11/2 CS Strollers 7/2 Kelty 1/3 7/1 Hermes 5/1 Auchinleck 1/5 1/4 Wigtown & Bladnoch 9/2 Hawick Royal Albert 6/1 1/2 Lothian Thistle 10/3 Girvan 10/3 1/5 Cove Rangers 5/1 St Cuthbert Wanderers 7/1 HIGHLAND LEAGUE 1/10 Brora Rangers 6/1 Clachnacuddin 12/1 9/2 Buckie Thistle 10/3 Formartine Utd 2/5 7/4 Forres Mech 14/5 Inverurie Loco EVS 10/3 Huntly 10/3 Deveronvale 1/2 11/4 Keith 16/5 Nairn County 8/13 23/10 Rothes 11/4 Fort William 4/5 11/1 Strathspey 11/2 Wick Academy 1/8 1/8 Turriff Utd 11/2 Lossiemouth 11/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE 1/2 Cumbernauld Colts 10/3 Threave Rovers 10/3 1/4 Dalbeattie Star 4/1 Preston Athletic 7/1 11/4 Edinburgh Uni 16/5 Gretna 2008 8/13 WEST REGION JUNIORS 11/10 Arthurlie 5/2 Pollok 7/4 1/2 Hurlford 10/3 Beith 10/3 8/13 Petershill 16/5 Glenafton 11/4 13/5 Shettleston 11/4 Irvine Meadow 8/11 8/13 Troon 16/5 Kilbirnie 11/4 7/5 Bellshill 12/5 Ardrossan 7/5 2/5 Clydebank 10/3 Cumbernauld 9/2 8/13 Cumnock 16/5 Kilsyth 11/4 8/13 Kilwinning 16/5 Blantyre 11/4 7/5 Maybole 12/5 Largs 7/5 11/10 R. Glencairn 5/2 Yoker 7/4 10/11 Shotts 11/4 Greenock 2/1 EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Arbroath Vics 11/4 Lochgelly 10/11 1/2 Armadale 10/3 Easthouses Lily 10/3 1/5 Arniston 5/1 Edinburgh Utd 7/1 10/3 Bathgate 10/3 Newtongrange 1/2 9/2 Blackburn Utd 10/3 St Andrews 2/5 1/10 Bo'ness 6/1 Coupar Angus 12/1 EVS Broughty 14/5 Musselburgh 7/4 8/13 Broxburn 16/5 Hill of Beath 11/4 1/8 Camelon 11/2 Dundee NE 11/1 1/6 Carnoustie 11/2 Kinnoull 8/1 1/5 Dalkeith 5/1 West Calder 7/1 7/5 Downfield 12/5 Thornton 7/5 2/5 Dunbar 10/3 Livingston Utd 9/2 10/3 Dundonald 10/3 Sauchie 1/2 1/2 Fauldhouse 10/3 Oakley 10/3 11/2 Forfar Albion 7/2 Whitburn 1/3 1/2 Forfar WE 10/3 Rosyth 10/3 10/3 Glenrothes 10/3 Penicuik 1/2 1/2 K Star Hearts 10/3 Kirriemuir 10/3 9/2 Kirkcaldy 10/3 Blairgowrie 2/5 1/16 Linlithgow 15/2 Crossgates 14/1 10/3 Lochore 10/3 Dundee Violet 1/2 4/1 Montrose R 10/3 Lochee Utd 4/9 9/2 Newburgh 10/3 Haddington 2/5 9/2 Pumpherston 10/3 Falkirk Juniors 2/5 9/1 Scone 11/2 Bonnyrigg 1/7 2/5 Tranent 10/3 East Craigie 9/2 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Bridge of Don 11/4 Dyce 10/11 11/10 Dufftown 5/2 Deveronside 7/4 7/4 Ellon Utd 14/5 Stonehaven EVS 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 Maud 1/2 5/1 Hall Russell 19/5 Culter 1/3 9/2 Inverness City 10/3 Banks O'Dee 2/5 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  22. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Wednesday 26th August WEST REGION JUNIORS 1/5 Auchinleck 5/1 Maybole 7/1 1/2 Hurlford 10/3 Kilbirnie 10/3 7/4 Kilwinning 14/5 Irvine Meadow EVS 4/5 Troon 11/4 Glenafton 23/10 8/13 Greenock 16/5 Vale of Clyde 11/4 10/11 Pollok 11/4 Petershill 2/1 6/5 Rob Roy 5/2 Clydebank 13/8 4/5 Wishaw 11/4 Lanark 23/10 LOWLAND LEAGUE 7/5 Spartans 12/5 East Kilbride 7/5 1/2 Stirling Uni 10/3 Preston Athletic 10/3 7/4 Vale of Leithen 14/5 Gala Fairydean EVS 2/5 Whitehill Welfare 10/3 Edinburgh Uni 9/2 Saturday 29th August WEST REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Auchinleck 10/3 Shettleston 9/2 6/5 Pollok 5/2 Troon 13/8 11/4 Kilbirnie 16/5 Hurlford 8/13 7/5 Beith 12/5 Petershill 7/5 5/4 Glenafton 13/5 Rob Roy 6/4 1/2 Irvine Meadow 10/3 Arthurlie 10/3 23/10 Ardrossan 11/4 Clydebank 4/5 11/10 Blantyre 13/5 R. Glencairn 17/10 8/13 Cumbernauld 16/5 Maybole 11/4 EVS Largs 14/5 Shotts 7/4 23/10 Greenock 11/4 Cumnock 4/5 4/5 Kilsyth 11/4 Bellshill 23/10 2/1 Yoker 11/4 Kilwinning 10/11 EAST REGION JUNIORS 5/4 Broughty 13/5 Penicuik 6/4 8/13 Broxburn 16/5 Tayport 11/4 7/5 Camelon 12/5 Bonnyrigg 7/5 5/4 Carnoustie 13/5 St Andrews 6/4 23/10 Fauldhouse 11/4 Kelty 4/5 4/9 Linlithgow 7/2 Hill of Beath 19/5 2/1 Musselburgh 11/4 Bo'ness 10/11 EVS Newtongrange 14/5 Sauchie 7/4 8/13 Arniston 16/5 Armadale 11/4 10/11 Bathgate 11/4 K Star Hearts 2/1 23/10 Dundee Violet 11/4 Dalkeith 4/5 10/3 Falkirk Juniors 10/3 Lochee Utd 1/2 EVS Forfar WE 14/5 Thornton 7/4 5/4 Haddington 13/5 Dundonald 6/4 1/3 Jeanfield 19/5 Edinburgh Utd 5/1 8/13 Oakley 16/5 Montrose R 11/4 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 1/8 Banks O'Dee 11/2 Banchory 11/1 1/2 Deveronside 10/3 Hall Russell 10/3 4/5 Dufftown 11/4 Inverness City 23/10 1/3 Dyce 19/5 Ellon Utd 5/1 8/13 Maud 16/5 Bridge of Don 11/4 8/13 Stonehaven 16/5 FC Stoneywood 11/4 1/16 Culter 15/2 Lossiemouth Utd 14/1 HIGHLAND LEAGUE 4/5 Clachnacuddin 11/4 Keith 23/10 7/1 Deveronvale 5/1 Turriff Utd 1/5 1/25 Formartine 8/1 Rothes 18/1 9/2 Forres Mech 10/3 Cove Rangers 2/5 7/1 Fraserburgh 5/1 Brora Rangers 1/5 1/10 Inverurie Loco 6/1 Strathspey 12/1 1/2 Lossiemouth 10/3 Fort William 10/3 8/13 Nairn County 16/5 Buckie Thistle 11/4 1/10 Wick Academy 6/1 Huntly 12/1 LOWLAND LEAGUE EVS BSC Glasgow 14/5 Gretna 2008 7/4 4/5 Selkirk 11/4 Cumbernauld Colts 23/10 2/5 Spartans 10/3 Edinburgh Uni 9/2 7/4 Threave 14/5 Gala Fairydean EVS 2/1 Stirling Uni 11/4 Edinburgh City 10/11 11/4 Vale of Leithen 16/5 East Kilbride 8/13 EVS Whitehill Welfare 14/5 Dalbeattie 7/4 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  23. Here are this weekends odds from William Hill Saturday 22nd August HOME DRAW AWAY EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/5 Bo'ness 10/3 Carnoustie 9/2 2/1 Bonnyrigg 11/4 Kelty 10/11 6/4 Fauldhouse 13/5 Broughty 5/4 17/10 Hill of Beath 13/5 Broxburn 11/10 1/2 Linlithgow 10/3 Penicuik 10/3 4/5 Sauchie 11/4 Musselburgh 23/10 13/5 St Andrews 11/4 Newtongrange 8/11 7/4 Tayport 14/5 Camelon EVS 8/13 Armadale 16/5 Forfar WE 11/4 1/2 Dalkeith 10/3 K Star Hearts 10/3 2/5 Dundonald 10/3 Falkirk Juniors 9/2 10/3 Edinburgh Utd 10/3 Dundee Violet 1/2 4/5 Jeanfield 11/4 Arniston 23/10 8/13 Lochee Utd 16/5 Haddington 11/4 5/4 Montrose R 13/5 Bathgate 6/4 EVS Thornton 14/5 Oakley 7/4 NORTH REGION JUNIORS 1/4 Culter 9/2 Dufftown 6/1 7/1 Ellon Utd 5/1 Hermes 1/5 9/1 Hall Russell 11/2 Banks O'Dee 1/7 8/13 Stonehaven 16/5 Bridge of Don 11/4 1/7 Maud 11/2 Glentanar 9/1 9/2 Burghead 10/3 Islavale 2/5 10/3 Lewis Utd 10/3 FC Stoneywood 1/2 HIGHLAND LEAGUE EVS Buckie Thistle 14/5 Clachnacuddin 7/4 10/3 Cove Rangers 10/3 Brora Rangers 1/2 7/1 Fort William 5/1 Deveronvale 1/5 7/1 Huntly 5/1 Inverurie Loco 1/5 11/5 Keith 11/4 Fraserburgh 5/6 7/1 Lossiemouth 5/1 Formartine 1/5 12/1 Rothes 15/2 Nairn County 1/14 9/2 Strathspey 10/3 Forres Mech 2/5 1/2 Turriff Utd 10/3 Wick Academy 10/3 LOWLAND LEAGUE 1/2 Cumbernauld Colts 10/3 Vale of Leithen 10/3 EVS Dalbeattie 14/5 Stirling Uni 7/4 1/2 East Kilbride 10/3 Selkirk 10/3 2/5 Edinburgh City 10/3 Whitehill Welfare 9/2 EVS Edinburgh Uni 14/5 Threave Rovers 7/4 17/10 Gretna 2008 13/5 Spartans 11/10 11/4 Preston Athletic 16/5 BSC Glasgow 8/13 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  24. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill - I'll add weekend odds when available HOME DRAW AWAY Tuesday 18th August NORTH REGION JUNIORS 11/4 Banchory 16/5 Stonehaven 8/13 10/11 Bridge of Don 11/4 Ellon Utd 2/1 10/3 FC Stoneywood 10/3 Culter 1/2 Wednesday 19th August EAST REGION JUNIORS 2/1 Broxburn 11/4 Bo'ness 10/11 4/5 Carnoustie 11/4 Tayport 23/10 11/4 Hill of Beath 16/5 Kelty 8/13 1/2 Linlithgow 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 2/5 Newtongrange 10/3 Musselburgh 9/2 EVS Penicuik 14/5 Bonnyrigg 7/4 10/11 Sauchie 11/4 Camelon 2/1 10/11 St Andrews 11/4 Broughty 2/1 8/13 Armadale 16/5 Oakley 11/4 8/13 Dalkeith 16/5 Arniston 11/4 4/5 Dundee Violet 11/4 Forfar WE 23/10 10/11 Dundonald 11/4 Jeanfield 2/1 10/3 Edinburgh Utd 10/3 Haddington 1/2 10/11 Falkirk Juniors 11/4 Bathgate 2/1 1/2 Lochee Utd 10/3 Montrose R 10/3 EVS Thornton 14/5 K Star Hearts 7/4 HIGHLAND LEAGUE 12/1 Strathspey 6/1 Cove Rangers 1/10 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
  25. Here are this weeks odds from William Hill HOME DRAW AWAY Monday 11th May West Region Juniors 1/6 Cumbernauld 11/2 Forth 8/1 10/3 Dunipace 10/3 Arthurlie 1/2 11/4 Renfrew 16/5 Greenock 8/13 10/3 Vale of Clyde 10/3 Clydebank 1/2 10/11 Maryhill 11/4 Thorniewood 2/1 7/5 St Rochs 12/5 Ashfield 7/5 10/3 Yoker 10/3 Rob Roy 1/2 East Region Juniors 7/4 Camelon 14/5 Broxburn EVS 10/3 Fauldhouse 10/3 Linlithgow 1/2 1/2 Dundonald 10/3 Forfar WE 10/3 1/7 Bo'ness 11/2 Blackburn Utd 9/1 Tuesday 12th May North Region Juniors 11/4 Cruden Bay 16/5 FC Stoneywood 8/13 7/5 Stonehaven 12/5 Dyce 7/5 Wednesday 13th May West Region Juniors 2/5 Rob Roy 10/3 Greenock 9/2 1/2 Yoker 10/3 Thorniewood 10/3 2/5 Kilwinning 10/3 Benburb 9/2 1/2 Arthurlie 10/3 Cumbernauld 10/3 8/1 Wishaw 11/2 Pollok 1/6 11/4 Ardrossan 16/5 Irvine Meadow 8/13 9/2 Cumnock 10/3 Hurlford 2/5 2/5 Troon 10/3 Irvine Vics 9/2 East Region Juniors 10/3 Hill of Beath 10/3 Bo'ness 1/2 2/5 Linlithgow 10/3 Bonnyrigg 9/2 23/10 Camelon 11/4 Newtongrange 4/5 11/4 Dundonald 16/5 Sauchie 8/13 Lowland League 8/13 BSC Glasgow 16/5 Vale of Leithen 11/4 Friday 15th May East Region Juniors GA Cup Final at Tannadice SINGLES ACCEPTED 11/4 ***Dundee NE 16/5 Tayport 8/13 North Region Juniors EVS Banks O'Dee 14/5 Culter 7/4 Saturday 16th May West Region Juniors 9/2 Kilbirnie 10/3 Auchinleck 2/5 9/2 Shotts 10/3 Hurlford 2/5 11/5 Cumbernauld 11/4 Shettleston 5/6 1/2 Pollok 10/3 Maybole 10/3 11/4 Thorniewood 16/5 Irvine Vics 8/13 4/5 Yoker 11/4 Neilston 23/10 8/13 Glenafton 16/5 Beith 11/4 East Region Juniors 2/1 Armadale 11/4 Bonnyrigg 10/11 7/4 Camelon 14/5 Fauldhouse EVS 2/1 Lochee Utd 11/4 Kelty 10/11 1/2 Newtongrange 10/3 Carnoustie 10/3 11/4 Sauchie 16/5 Bo'ness 8/13 7/5 Arniston 12/5 Jeanfield 7/5 11/4 Bathgate 11/4 St Andrews 7/10 1/2 Broughty 10/3 Montrose R 10/3 4/5 Dalkeith 11/4 Dundonald 23/10 EVS Dundee Violet 14/5 Oakley 7/4 17/10 Glenrothes 13/5 Forfar WE 11/10 11/4 Kinnoull 16/5 Edinburgh Utd 8/13 EVS Musselburgh 14/5 Hill of Beath 7/4 1/2 Linlithgow 10/3 Penicuik 10/3 North Region Juniors 2/1 Ellon Utd 11/4 FC Stoneywood 10/11 8/13 Hall Russell 16/5 New Elgin 11/4 EVS Inverness City 14/5 Dyce 7/4 Sunday 17th May North Region Juniors Elginshire Cup Final at Elgin SINGLES ACCEPTED 1/2 ***Dufftown 10/3 Buckie Rovers 10/3 Lowland League Cup Final at Galashiels SINGLES ACCEPTED 2/1 ***Gretna 2008 11/4 East Kilbride 10/11 MINIMUM TREBLES ACCEPTED UNLESS STATED *** = SINGLES ACCEPTED All Prices Subject to Change William Hill Support Responsible Gambling You must be 18 or over to Gamble http://www.gambleaware.co.uk When the Fun Stops Stop
×