Jump to content

Blue White Dynamite

Gold Members
  • Content count

    458
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

86 Excellent

About Blue White Dynamite

  • Rank
    Third Division Signing Target

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • My Team
    Penicuik Athletic

Recent Profile Visitors

3,787 profile views
  1. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Brechin Victoria v Penicuik Athletic DJ Laing East of Scotland Cup 2nd Round Saturday 2 December 2017
  2. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Camelon Juniors v Penicuik Athletic McBookie.com East Super League Saturday 18 November 2017
  3. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Penicuik Athletic v Kilbirnie Ladeside Scottish Junior Cup 2nd Round Replay Saturday 11 November 2017
  4. Today's scores folks 11th Nov

    Goals from Penicuik v Kilbirnie
  5. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Kilbirnie Ladeside v Penicuik Athletic Scottish Junior Cup 2nd Round Saturday 4 November 2017
  6. Goalstoday

  7. GAMES OFF

    Kilbirnie v Penicuik off
  8. East super league

  9. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Penicuik Athletic v Lochee United McBookie.com East Super League Saturday 21 October 2017
  10. East super league

  11. The Recent Match Videos Thread

    Broughty Athletic v Penicuik Athletic McBookie.com East Super League Saturday 14 October 2017
  12. Quadrangular Tournament 2017

    My video of the goals against Northern Ireland got over 6300 views on Facebook and still rising.
  13. East League Results 14th October

    McBOOKIE.com East Superleague Broughty Ath 1-4 Penicuik Ath Forfar West End 0-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Hill of Beath 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure Jeanfield Swifts 2-5 Linlithgow Rose Lochee Utd 1-3 Bo'ness Utd Newtongrange Star 1-0 Camelon Juniors McBOOKIE.com East Premier Downfield 4-1 Bathgate Th Glenrothes 5-2 Tranent Juniors Haddington Ath 0-0 Fauldhouse Utd Musselburgh Ath 2-1 Blackburn Utd St Andrews Utd 2-2 Arniston Rangers Tayport Fc 2-2 Whitburn Juniors Thornton Hibs P-P Dunbar Utd McBOOKIE.com North Division Arbroath Vics 2-4 Blairgowrie Dundee North End 5-0 Newburgh Juniors Dundee East Craigie 6-1 Brechin Vics Kinnoull 3-2 Forfar Albion Lochore Welfare 1-0 Coupar Angus Luncarty 1-0 Lochee Harp Scone Th 2-1 Dundee Violet McBOOKIE.com South Division Crossgates Primrose 3-3 Armadale Th Easthouses Lily 2-3 Craigroyston Fc Edinburgh Utd 5-0 Livingston Utd Kirkcaldy YM 1-6 West Calder Utd Lochgelly Albert 3-2 Harthill Royal Oakley Utd 1-4 Pumpherston Rosyth Fc 2-0 Stoneyburn Juniors
  14. Quadrangular Tournament 2017

  15. The Recent Match Videos Thread

×